Lijst gemaakt op: 04-03-2020 17:39:22

S80

nr.--tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
10:30parcours lopen (15 min.)  
1--10:45Colin ten BosRoulette1
2--10:48Daphne RijpkemaDr Pepper1
3--10:50Colin ten BosRoulette2
4--10:53Daphne RijpkemaDr Pepper2



S70

nr.--tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
10:55verlagen (5 min.)  
1--11:00Shenna-lynn SiebengaValley1
2--11:03Floor HamGuinness1
3--11:06Naomi WarmenhovenAmber1
4--11:09Chantal BasjesRoulette1
5--11:12Shenna-lynn SiebengaValley2
6--11:15Floor HamGuinness2
7--11:18Naomi WarmenhovenAmber2
8--11:21Chantal BasjesRoulette2



S60

nr.--tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
11:24parcours lopen (15 min.)  
1--11:39Lota MeijkampBubbels1
2--11:43Iris v BremenJaba1
3--11:46Liselotte SiberingOla1
4--11:50Martha vd LindeloofEdison1
5--11:53Lota MeijkampBubbels2
6--11:57Iris v BremenJaba2
7--12:00Liselotte SiberingOla2
8--12:04Martha vd LindeloofEdison2
9--12:07Eline de HaanUggs1
10--12:11Robine ToetBubbels1
11--12:14Lana BodeUndercover1
12--12:18Eline de HaanUggs2
13--12:21Robine ToetBubbels2
14--12:25Lana BodeUndercover2



S50

nr.--tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
12:28verlagen (5 min.)  
1--12:33Rianne HagmanMilka1
2--12:37Meike BremerGuinness1
3--12:40Lisa MeijkampMonty1
4--12:44Rianne HagmanMilka2
5--12:47Meike BremerGuinness2
6--12:51Lisa MeijkampMonty2



S30

nr.--tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
12:54parcours lopen (20 min.)  
1--13:14Renske v BruchemSipali1
2--13:18Thomas BronsgeestUndercover1
3--13:21Elisa OordUps1
4--13:25Amber KrijtheOreo1
5--13:28Renske v BruchemSipali2
6--13:32Thomas BronsgeestUndercover2
7--13:35Elisa OordUps2
8--13:39Amber KrijtheOreo2
9--13:42Nynke BouwhuisCalippo1
10--13:46Maria VaitsiYes1
11--13:49Lorena VerhoeveCandy1
12--13:53Noor vd BergOreo1
13--13:56Nynke BouwhuisCalippo2
14--14:00Maria VaitsiYes2
15--14:03Lorena VerhoeveCandy2
16--14:07Noor vd BergOreo2
17--14:10Kari BosShake1
18--14:14Mare WandersEdison1
19--14:17Demi vd SmanBilly1
20--14:21Nick MeijerChupa1
21--14:24Kari BosShake2
22--14:28Mare WandersEdison2
23--14:31Demi vd SmanBilly2
24--14:35Nick MeijerChupa2
25--14:38Quinty UtermarkShake1
26--14:42Cheyenne te PasCalippo1
27--14:45Iris vd ReeMagnum1
28--14:49Gigi VogelaarOla1
29--14:52Saskia HoeksemaMr Spot1
30--14:56Quinty UtermarkShake2
31--14:59Cheyenne te PasCalippo2
32--15:03Iris vd ReeMagnum2
33--15:06Gigi VogelaarOla2
34--15:10Saskia HoeksemaMr Spot2



Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)